Programoversigt

Uge 16

 

MANDAG - 16. april 2018

09:30 - Opslagstavlen
10:00 - Rejsedagbog fra Rom
10:20 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
11:05 - Den Blå Planet
11:15 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
12:05 - Rejsedagbog fra Rom
12:25 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
13:10 - Den Blå Planet
13:20 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
14:10 - Pause
14:30 - Opslagstavlen
15:00 - Station 10 (A)
15:30 - Station 10 (B)
16:00 - SIFA TV Bingo (direkte)
17:00 - AKTV
18:05 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
18:45 - Den Blå Planet
19:00 - Pause
19:00 - Opslagstavlen
19:30 - Rejsedagbog fra Rom
19:55 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
20:35 - Den Blå Planet
20:50 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
21:35 - Rejsedagbog fra Rom
22:00 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
22:40 - Den Blå Planet
22:55 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
23:40 - Opslagstavlen

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

TIRSDAG - 17. april 2018

09:30 - Opslagstavlen
10:00 - Byrådsmøde (G)
10:25 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
11:10 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
11:55 - Den Blå Planet
12:10 - Rejsedagbog fra Rom
12:30 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
13:15 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
14:00 - Den Blå Planet
14:15 - Pause
14:30 - Opslagstavlen
15:00 - Station 10 (A)
15:30 - Station 10 (B)
16:00 - SIFA TV Bingo (direkte)
17:00 - AKTV
18:05 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
18:45 - Den Blå Planet
19:00 - Pause
19:00 - Opslagstavlen
19:30 - Byrådsmøde (G)
20:00 - Rejsedagbog fra Rom
20:20 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
21:05 - Den Blå Planet
21:15 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
22:05 - Opslagstavlen

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

ONSDAG - 18. april 2018

09:30 - Opslagstavlen
10:00 - Rejsedagbog fra Rom
10:20 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
11:05 - Den Blå Planet
11:15 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
12:05 - Rejsedagbog fra Rom
12:25 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
13:10 - Den Blå Planet
13:20 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
14:10 - Pause
14:30 - Opslagstavlen
15:00 - Rejsedagbog fra Rom
15:25 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
16:05 - Den Blå Planet
16:20 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
17:05 - Rejsedagbog fra Rom
17:30 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
18:10 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
18:55 - Pause
19:00 - Opslagstavlen
19:30 - Station 10 (A)
20:00 - SIFA TV Bingo (direkte)
21:00 - Station 10 (B)
21:30 - AKTV
22:35 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
23:15 - Den Blå Planet
23:30 - Opslagstavlen

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

TORSDAG - 19. april 2018

09:30 - Opslagstavlen
10:00 - Byrådsmøde (G)
10:25 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
11:10 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
11:55 - Den Blå Planet
12:10 - Rejsedagbog fra Rom
12:30 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
13:15 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
14:00 - Den Blå Planet
14:15 - Pause
14:30 - Opslagstavlen
15:00 - Station 10 (A)
15:30 - Station 10 (B)
16:00 - SIFA TV Bingo (direkte)
17:00 - AKTV
18:05 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
18:45 - Den Blå Planet
19:00 - Pause
19:00 - Opslagstavlen
19:30 - Byrådsmøde (G)
20:00 - Rejsedagbog fra Rom
20:20 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
21:05 - Den Blå Planet
21:15 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
22:05 - Opslagstavlen

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

FREDAG - 20. april 2018

09:30 - Opslagstavlen
10:00 - Rejsedagbog fra Rom
10:20 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
11:05 - Den Blå Planet
11:15 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
12:05 - Rejsedagbog fra Rom
12:25 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
13:10 - Den Blå Planet
13:20 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
14:10 - Pause
14:30 - Opslagstavlen
15:00 - Station 10 (A)
15:30 - Station 10 (B)
16:00 - SIFA TV Bingo (direkte)
17:00 - AKTV
18:05 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
18:45 - Den Blå Planet
19:00 - Pause
19:00 - Opslagstavlen
19:30 - Rejsedagbog fra Rom
19:55 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
20:35 - Den Blå Planet
20:50 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
21:35 - Rejsedagbog fra Rom
22:00 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
22:40 - Den Blå Planet
22:55 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
23:40 - Opslagstavlen

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

LØRDAG - 21. april 2018

09:30 - Opslagstavlen
10:00 - Rejsedagbog fra Rom
10:20 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
11:05 - Den Blå Planet
11:15 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
12:05 - Rejsedagbog fra Rom
12:25 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
13:10 - Den Blå Planet
13:20 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
14:10 - Pause
14:30 - Opslagstavlen
15:00 - Rejsedagbog fra Rom
15:25 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
16:05 - Den Blå Planet
16:20 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
17:05 - Rejsedagbog fra Rom
17:30 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
18:10 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
18:55 - Pause
19:00 - Opslagstavlen
19:30 - SIFA TV Bingo (direkte)
20:30 - Station 10 (A)
21:00 - Station 10 (B)
21:30 - AKTV
22:35 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
23:15 - Den Blå Planet
23:30 - Opslagstavlen

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

SØNDAG - 22. april 2018

09:30 - Opslagstavlen
10:00 - Rejsedagbog fra Rom
10:20 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
11:05 - Den Blå Planet
11:15 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
12:05 - Rejsedagbog fra Rom
12:25 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
13:10 - Den Blå Planet
13:20 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
14:10 - Pause
14:30 - Opslagstavlen
15:00 - Station 10 (A)
15:30 - Station 10 (B)
16:00 - SIFA TV Bingo (direkte)
17:00 - AKTV
18:05 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
18:45 - Den Blå Planet
19:00 - Pause
19:00 - Opslagstavlen
19:30 - Rejsedagbog fra Rom
19:55 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
20:35 - Den Blå Planet
20:50 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
21:35 - Rejsedagbog fra Rom
22:00 - Aalborg og Jazz'en (#1)
22:40 - Den Blå Planet
22:55 - Aalborg Kanonlaug
23:40 - Opslagstavlen